<body background="http://i118.photobucket.com/albums/o98/wishix/rainbowbg2.jpg"><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3935528\x26blogName\x3dthe+bittersweetwistedangel+princess+%26...\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://temporarysuperstar.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_PH\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://temporarysuperstar.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d9063238018532986571', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


poupeegirl fashion brand community

Monday, June 7

just a day just an ordinary day...

nothing new today... (FYI its the seventh today... anyhooooow)

i went to school to get a locker and car stickers..met up with aireen and cheka there.. hehe...i was supposed to go home na right after pero my two kaberks (mentioned above) made me pilit (ahaha) to go to the mall and watch a movie with them... i wanted to... shmpre... i wanted to make sure na nasulit ko vacation ko..hehe... i called up my dad and asked him if i could go to the mall.. haha shmpre ginamit ang dramatic powers hehe... i told him na 1 week na nga lang ang vacation ko so sana malubos ko diba... well, eventually he let me go the mall.. hehehe... Ü

anyways.. we went to the mall nga.. i got there first kse nagpadaan nko sa driver. hehe went around... bought some stuff... tpos eion... met up with my kaberks.. hehe.. we decided to eat lunch na muna at kfc.. (zinger.. yum!!!) hehehe.. Ü we have loads of time kse 1:40 pa ung start ng movie....

shmpre yung movie... SHREK 2.. haha watched it for the second time... hehe soooper funny ksi eh! yahoo!! ang cute cute ni puss!! promise!! sa mga taong ndi pa nanonood nun..manood na kaio!!!! c'mon!!! Ü hehe... anyways... e di un.. nood kme.. super lamig sa moviehouse haha.... nkatapat kme sa aircon literal.. pero ok lng.. saya nman nung movie eh... langya c cheka baliw, tawa ng tawa pagkaupo pa lng nmen. hah :)

after the move neya tart had to go so libot muna kme ni chekabols mylabs,... hehe i saw my cousin and kai.. as in kai pacana my sister in birthday! LOL.. may class na kse pala cla tom... :) nagliliwaliw lng din sa mall.. hehe lalng.. sharing...

anyways i bought another pair of earrings... sobra na tong kabaliwan na to... i bought a pink flower thingy earring... cute!! Ü hehe tpos i bought a necklace din na silver na may "BABY" and astig pareeeee ahha!!! :) sharing... Ü

hmmm wala lng... napapraning lng ako d2 and im getting impatient *ehem* at someone *ehem* and i dont think alam nia.. harhar... hayyyy im soooo bored... i want to go out!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


I WANT TO GO OUT!!!!!!!







rarr. *MEOW*


♥XOXO,♥



temporary superstar jenna curtsied on 21:15.